Category:HASL Boards: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
| [[Afrika Korps]] ([[Critical Hit]] 2010) | | [[Afrika Korps]] ([[Critical Hit]] 2010) | ||
| [[media:AK2.zip|Local Download]] and [http://www.mediafire.com/download.php?1uubj7is6qkfqtu Mediafire] | | [[media:AK2.zip|Local Download]] and [http://www.mediafire.com/download.php?1uubj7is6qkfqtu Mediafire] | ||
|- | |||
| ATB | |||
| [[Image:bdATB.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Arnhem Bridge | |||
| [[Arnhem: The Third Bridge]] ([[Critical Hit]] 1999 and 2007) | |||
| [[media:ATB.zip|Local Download]] and [http://www.mediafire.com/download.php?ct2y7zbgbt3chiy Mediafire] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| BFPa | | BFPa |
Revision as of 11:25, 21 May 2011
Historical ASL Mapsheets
ID | Image | Mapsheet Description | Module / Publication | VASL version |
---|---|---|---|---|
RB | Factory Complex; city, gullies | Red Barricades | Local Download | |
St | Stoumont Village; wooded hills | Kampfgruppe Peiper I | Local Download | |
Lg | La Gleize Village | Kampfgruppe Peiper II | Local Download | |
Ch | Cheneux Village | Kampfgruppe Peiper II | Local Download | |
PB | Pegasus Bridge; Benouville, Le Port | Pegasus Bridge | Local Download | |
BRT | Tarawa | Blood Reef: Tarawa | Local Download | |
ABtF | Arnhem Bridge | A Bridge too Far | Local Download | |
VotG | Central Railway Station | Valor of the Guards | Local Download |
ASL Historical Studies Mapsheets
ID | Image | Mapsheet Description | Module / Publication | VASL version |
---|---|---|---|---|
ER | Edson's Ridge | Operation: Watchtower | Local Download | |
RR | Riley's Road | Operation: Veritable | Local Download |
ASL Mini-Historical Mapsheets
ID | Image | Mapsheet Description | Module / Publication | VASL version |
---|---|---|---|---|
GT | Gavutu-Tanambogo | ASL Annual 93b, Rising Sun | Local Download | |
NG | Nhpum Ga | ASL Annual 97 | Local Download | |
KR | Kakazu Ridge | ASL Journal 2 | Local Download | |
PBr | Primosole Bridge | ASL Journal 6 | Local Download | |
SG | Singling | Operations Special Issue 1 | Local Download | |
SC | Suicide Creek | ASL Journal 9 | Local Download |
Historical ASL SK Mapsheets
ID | Image | Mapsheet Description | Module / Publication | VASL version |
---|---|---|---|---|
Elst | SK HASL |
Third Party Mapsheets
ID | Image | Mapsheet Description | Module / Publication | VASL version |
---|---|---|---|---|
AAC | Urban train stations | Action at Carentan! (Critical Hit 2004) | Local Download and Mediafire | |
AK1 | Desert | Afrika Korps (Critical Hit 2010) | Local Download and Mediafire | |
AK2 | Desert | Afrika Korps (Critical Hit 2010) | Local Download and Mediafire | |
ATB | Arnhem Bridge | Arnhem: The Third Bridge (Critical Hit 1999 and 2007) | Local Download and Mediafire | |
BFPa | Urban train stations | Into the Rubble (Bounding Fire Productions 2008) | Version 4: Local Download
| |
BFPb | Urban train stations | Into the Rubble (Bounding Fire Productions 2008) | Version 4: Local Download
|
This category currently contains no pages or media.