Difference between revisions of "Category:Deluxe Boards"
From Advanced Squad Leader
Jump to navigationJump to search
m |
|||
Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
| Version 4: [[media:bdhv4.zip|Local Download]] | | Version 4: [[media:bdhv4.zip|Local Download]] | ||
<br>Version 5: [[media:bdh.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bdh.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | <br>Version 5: [[media:bdh.zip|Local Download]] and [http://home.comcast.net/%7Etomrepetti/boards/bdh.zip VASL Map Bazaar] | ||
|- | |||
| i | |||
| [[Image:bdi.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| City; stone buildings, wooden buildings, orchard | |||
| [[Winter Offensive Bonus Pack #9 (2018)]] | |||
| [http://vasl.info/boards.htm VASL.info] | |||
|- | |||
| j | |||
| [[Image:bdj.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| City; large stone buildings | |||
| [[Winter Offensive Bonus Pack #9 (2018)]] | |||
| [http://vasl.info/boards.htm VASL.info] | |||
|- | |||
| k | |||
| [[Image:bdk.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Country; orchards, wooden buildings | |||
| [[Winter Offensive Bonus Pack #9 (2018)]] | |||
| [http://vasl.info/boards.htm VASL.info] | |||
|- | |||
| l | |||
| [[Image:bdl.gif|thumbnail|200px|center]] | |||
| Country; level three hill, woods | |||
| [[Winter Offensive Bonus Pack #9 (2018)]] | |||
| [http://vasl.info/boards.htm VASL.info] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |
Latest revision as of 14:57, 18 August 2019
Number | Image | Mapboard Description | Module / Publication | VASL version |
---|---|---|---|---|
a | City; factory | Streets of Fire | Version 4: Local Download
| |
b | City; rowhouses | Streets of Fire | Version 4: Local Download
| |
c | City; lumberyard | Streets of Fire | Version 4: Local Download
| |
d | City; gully | Streets of Fire | Version 4: Local Download
| |
e | Country; level two hill | Hedgerow Hell | Version 4: Local Download
| |
f | Country; sunken road | Hedgerow Hell | Version 4: Local Download
| |
g | Country; stream | Hedgerow Hell | Version 4: Local Download
| |
h | Country; villa | Hedgerow Hell | Version 4: Local Download
| |
i | City; stone buildings, wooden buildings, orchard | Winter Offensive Bonus Pack #9 (2018) | VASL.info | |
j | City; large stone buildings | Winter Offensive Bonus Pack #9 (2018) | VASL.info | |
k | Country; orchards, wooden buildings | Winter Offensive Bonus Pack #9 (2018) | VASL.info | |
l | Country; level three hill, woods | Winter Offensive Bonus Pack #9 (2018) | VASL.info |
This category currently contains no pages or media.