Difference between revisions of "Category:A25.6"
From Advanced Squad Leader
Jump to navigationJump to search
⧼minoreditletter⧽ |
⧼minoreditletter⧽ |
||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Italian Advanced Squad Leader Magazine == | == Italian Advanced Squad Leader Magazine == | ||
Italian fanzine, which lasted for only | Italian fanzine, which lasted for only 5 issues (so far). They were all released in a short period by Guiseppe Leo on the Italian ASL website ([http://www.openground.it/ Openground.it]). They are still available for download there. | ||
{| border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" align="center" | {| border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" align="center" | ||
|+ | |+ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:Hullhit0.jpg| | | [[Image:Hullhit0.jpg|link=]] | ||
| [[Image:A25.6.1.jpg| | | [[Image:A25.6.1.jpg|link=]] | ||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Hullhit 0]] | |||
| [[A25.6 1]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Image:A25.6.2.jpg| | | [[Image:A25.6.2.jpg|link=]] | ||
| [[Image:A25.6. | | [[Image:A25.6.3.jpg|link=]] | ||
|- align=center | |||
| [[A25.6 2]] | |||
| [[A25.6 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:A25.6.4.jpg|link=]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[A25.6 4]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} |