Category:A25.6: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
(New page: == Italian Advanced Squad Leader Magazine == Website: [http://www.openground.it/ Openground.it]) |
mNo edit summary |
||
(One intermediate revision by the same user not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== Italian Advanced Squad Leader Magazine == | == Italian Advanced Squad Leader Magazine == | ||
Italian fanzine, which lasted for only 5 issues (so far). They were all released in a short period by Guiseppe Leo on the Italian ASL website ([http://www.openground.it/ Openground.it]). They are still available for download there. | |||
{| border="0" cellpadding="0" cellspacing="0" align="center" | |||
|+ | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:Hullhit0.jpg|link=]] | |||
| [[Image:A25.6.1.jpg|link=]] | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[Hullhit 0]] | |||
| [[A25.6 1]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:A25.6.2.jpg|link=]] | |||
| [[Image:A25.6.3.jpg|link=]] | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[A25.6 2]] | |||
| [[A25.6 3]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Image:A25.6.4.jpg|link=]] | |||
| | |||
|- align=center | |||
| [[A25.6 4]] | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|} |